Godziny dostępności / konsultacje rok szkolny 2023/2024
Lp. |
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ |
DZIEŃ TYGODNIA |
GODZINA |
|
Kwiatkowska Anna |
wtorek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Lewandowska Agnieszka |
czwartek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Augustyniak Daria |
--- |
--- |
|
Bącela Elżbieta |
wtorek |
15.15 – 16.15 |
|
Bronowska Iwona |
wtorek |
15.15 – 16.15 |
|
Budnik Dorota |
czwartek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Dorenda Patryk |
wtorek |
15.15 – 16.15 |
|
Dziedzic Joanna |
piątek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Goldewicz Dorota |
--- |
--- |
|
Gołębieski Andrzej |
poniedziałek |
15.15 – 16.15 |
|
Grzywaczewska-Kwaśnik Katarzyna |
czwartek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Hejmanowska Izabela |
środa |
14.30 – 15.30 |
|
Jasińska Patrycja |
wtorek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Kalinowska Aleksandra |
wtorek |
14.30 – 15.30 |
|
Karwat Joanna |
wtorek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Kiersznicka Bożena |
czwartek |
15.05 – 16.05 |
|
Kobielska Grażyna |
czwartek |
15.15 – 16.15 |
|
Kołosowska Danuta |
wtorek |
15.15 – 16.15 |
|
Konopa Emilia |
wtorek |
14.30 – 15.30 |
|
Korbut Joanna |
poniedziałek |
15.15 – 15.45 |
|
Kulińska Anna |
poniedziałek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Kwiatkowska Małgorzata |
poniedziałek |
15.30 – 16.30 |
|
Lipińska Katarzyna |
czwartek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Łaskarzewska-Kulpa Iwona |
środa |
15.15 – 16.15 |
|
Łuczak Dorota |
wtorek |
14.30 – 15.30 |
|
Politowska Klaudia |
wtorek |
14.30 – 15.30 |
|
Rapsiewicz Teresa |
poniedziałek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Sieczkowska Katarzyna |
--- |
--- |
|
Sikorska Jolanta |
wtorek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Skrzypek Małgorzata |
czwartek |
14.30 – 15.30 |
|
Słomczewska Dorota |
wtorek |
14.30 – 15.30 |
|
Stolcman Dominika |
wtorek |
15.15 – 16.15 |
|
Sułkowska Beata |
środa |
14.30 – 15.30 |
|
Szkopińska Marta |
wtorek |
14.30 – 15.30 |
|
Szymańska Violetta |
poniedziałek |
15.30 – 16.30 |
|
Świecimska Elżbieta |
poniedziałek |
15.00 – 15.30 |
|
Tomczak Violetta |
czwartek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Traczyk Mirosław |
czwartek |
15.30 – 16.30 |
|
Twardowska Kamila |
poniedziałek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Wojciechowska Joanna |
piątek |
15.00 – 16.00 |
|
Wójcik Ewa |
--- |
--- |
|
Zasada Ewa |
--- |
--- |
|
Zielińska Urszula |
wtorek |
16.00 – 17.00 |
|
Żywica Krzysztof |
poniedziałek |
15.15 – 16.15 |
|
Żywiczka Ewelina |
wtorek |
15.15 – 16.15 |